Connect with us
nairametrics
UBA ads

Blurb

Tomatoes, pepper prices crash across major markets, as local rice continues to ease-off 

The prices of several food items once again witnessed a significant drop. According to the latest Household Survey, prices of tomatoes and pepper crashed significantly, while the prices of local rice, yam and other items continue to ease off.

Published

on

Tomatoes, pepper prices crash across major markets, as local rice continues to ease-off

It appears Nigerians are in for good times in the new year, as the latest Household Survey conducted by Nairametrics Research Team showed that the prices of some food items witnessed a significant drop.

The Survey revealed that while the prices of tomatoes and pepper crashed significantly, the prices of local rice, yam and other items also witnessed a drop but not as low as their vegetable counterpart.

UBA ADS

For instance, a big basket of round shaped tomatoes currently sells for an average of N5,000 compared to N8,000 recorded in December, which represents a 37.5% decrease.

[READ MORE: ‘Stony rice’ flood Lagos Markets as prices drop across board)

Also, the price of a bag of pepper dropped again to N8,000 from N10,000 indicating a 20% decrease. Similarly, the price of locally made rice continues to ease off as it sells for an average of N20,750 from an initial average of N21,000 in December. Meanwhile, the price of imported rice rose slightly.

GTBank 728 x 90

The survey covers major items that increased in price, items that witnessed reductions in prices, items that maintained initial prices, special items and market insight.

Prices of Tomatoes yam, Prices of major food items continue to rise in major markets as border closure remains 

Items that witnessed reductions in prices

  • The price of a big basket of tomatoes that was sold for an average of N8,000 in December, now sells within the range of N4,000 and N5,000, while medium-sized baskets of round shaped tomatoes now cost an average of N3,500, a 30% reduction from N5,000 recorded in December.
  • A large bag of pepper dropped to N8,000 from N10,000, while a small bag costs N6,000 compared to N8,000 reported in December.
  • Locally made rice brands (Mama’s Pride and Mama Gold) sell for an average of N20,750 from an initial average of N21,000 in December.
  • Also, the price of a big sized tuber of yam reduced significantly to an average of N813, a 5.8% decrease compared to N863 recorded in December.
  • A small sized tuber of yam also sells for an average of N600, a 2.04% reduction from an initial average of N613.
  • A 50kg bag of white Garri now sells for an average of N6,125 from N6,200 recorded two weeks ago.
  • A crate of eggs that was initially sold for an average of N1,000 now sells for an average of N975, representing a 2.5% reduction within two weeks.

border security Tomatoes Price

Items that increased in price

  • The price of a 50kg bag of Caprice rose to an average of N26,167 from N25,750 recorded in December, representing 1.19% increase.
  • A 5-litre gallon of local vegetable oil costs an average of N2,325 compared to N2,250 being sold two weeks ago.
  • Refilling of a 12.5kg cylinder of gas increased to an average of N4,000 from an initial average of N3,975, indicating 0.63% increase.
  • Also, refilling a 5kg  gas cylinder now costs an average of N1,725 from N1,688 recorded a fortnight ago.

Items that maintained initial prices

  • A 50kg bag of Royal Stallion rice still costs an average of N27,000.
  • The prices of all brands of beans remain unchanged as a big bag of brown beans still costs an average of N23,500; a 50kg bag of white beans costs N21,250, and Oloyin costs an average of N13,000.
  • Big baskets of Irish Potatoes sell for an average of N22,000, while sweet potatoes of the same size cost N4,500.
  • The price of locally made palm oil still remains on the high since it nosedived in December at N2,125 (5 litres) and N11,125 (25 litres).

local, Rice will be abundant this Christmas, RFAN says

Special Items/markets

The prices of frozen foods dropped after the hike recorded following the closure of the country’s land border.  Slates of chicken lap and Orobo chicken now cost an average of N12,000 compared to N14,000 recorded in December. Also, a carton of full Chicken reduced to N13,000 from N14,000, while turkey now costs an average of N14,000.

Mile 12 market recorded a massive influx of onions. Despite this, the price of a big bag of new onions increased to N26,000 from N24,000 recorded in December, while a bag of dry onions maintains an average of N28,000.

app

The price of a bag of yellow maize remains unchanged at an average of N14,000 at Mile 12 and Mushin markets. Also, a bag of white maize varied across the markets as it costs an average of N16,000 at Mile 12 market and N15,000 at Mushin market.

Market Insight

The significant drop witnessed in the price of round shaped tomatoes was attributed to massive harvest recorded in the farms due to the harmattan period in December. This was according to a major tomato seller interviewed at Mile 12 market.

Jubril said, “Harmattan weather is actually favourable to the harvest of tomatoes, as we now witness an increase in the supply of tomatoes, hereby driving the price down in January.”

Coronation ads

Lastly, several brands of locally-made rice continue to compete for market dominance, as Nairametrics Research Team discovered new brands of locally made rice across the various markets in Lagos state. Some new brands cited by the team include Solar rice, Moringa, Tiamin rice, BML rice, Confluence rice, Royal Naija and Rose classic rice.

ItemsBrandUnitMUSHIN (09/01/2020)DALEKO (09/01/2020)OYINGBO (09/01/2020)MILE 12 (09/01/2020)Average MUSHIN (19/12/2019)DALEKO (19/12/2019)OYINGBO (19/12/2019)MILE 12 (19/12/2019)Average
Bag of RiceBasmati5kgNANANANANANANANANANA
Bag of RiceMama Gold10kgNA4000NANA4000NANANANANA
Bag of RiceRoyal Stallion50Kg27000NA27000NA2700027000NA27000NA27000
Bag of RiceRice Master10kgNA4000NA45004250NANANANANA
Bag of RiceMama Gold50kg21000200002100021000207502150020500210002100021000
Bag of RiceCaprice50kg2650027000NA2500026166.66666666726500NANA2500025750
Bag of RiceMama's Pride50kg21000200002100021000207502150020500210002100021000
Bag of RiceFalcon25kgNANANANANANANANANANA
Bag of BeansOloyin50kg13000120001300014000130001300012000130001400013000
Bag of BeansWhite50kg22000200002200021000212502200020000220002100021250
Bag of BeansBrown>50kg24000220002400024000235002400022000240002400023500
Tuber of YamAbuja1 Big Size Tuber850800800800812.5900800900850862.5
Tuber of YamAbuja1 Medium Size Tuber650550600600600650550650600612.5
Carton of NoodlesIndomie305g (Belle full)2900290029002900290029002900290029002900
Carton of NoodlesIndomie200g (Hungry man)3200320032003200320032003200320032003200
Carton of NoodlesChikki100g2000220021002100210020002200210021002100
Carton of NoodlesMinimie70g1500150015001500150015001500150015001500
Carton of NoodlesGolden Penny70g1400140014001400140014001400140014001400
Bag of GarriIjebu80kg6000680070007000670060006800700070006700
Bag of GarriWhite50kg6000600065006000612560006000650063006200
Bag of GarriYellow50kg6000650065007000650060006500650070006500
Basket of PotatoSweetBig Basket4500450045004500
Basket of PotatoSweetSmall Basket700700700700
Basket of PotatosweetSmallest Basket200200200200
Basket of PotatoIrishBiggest Basket22000220002200022000
Basket of PotatoIrishMedium Basket2000200020002000
Basket of PotatoIrishSmall Basket1500150015001500
Packet of PastaGolden Penny500g4300440043004200430043004400430042004300
Packet of PastaDangote500g4000400040004100402540004000400041004025
Packet of PastaPower (1 pc)500g220220220200215220220220200215
Packet of PastaBonita (1 pc)500g220200200210207.5220200200210207.5
Gallon of Palm OilLocal5 Litres2200200023002000212522002000230020002125
Gallon of Palm OilLocal25 Litres11500110001150010500111251150011000115001050011125
Gallon of Vegetable OilLocal5 Litres2300230024002300232523002100240022002250
Gallon of Vegetable OilLocal25 Litres14000125001350012500131251400012500135001250013125
Gallon of Vegetable OilKings5 Litres3000300030003000300030003000300030003000
Gallon of Vegetable OilWesson5 Litres3900390039003900390039003900390039003900
Gallon of Vegetable OilMamador3.8 Litres25002450250024002462.525002450250024002462.5
Gallon of Vegetable OilPower3 Litres1800180018001800180018001800180018001800
Bunch of PlaintainPlaintain1 Big Bunch400400350400387.5400400350400387.5
Bag of FlourDangote50kg11200112001120011500112751120011200112001150011275
Bag of FlourHoney well50Kg11500112001120011200112751150011200112001120011275
Bag of FlourMama Gold50kg11500113001100011300112751150011300110001130011275
Bag of SugarDangote50kg3500320034003200332535003200340032003325
MilkPeak Powdered (Tin)400g12501200120012001212.512501200120012001212.5
Milkpeak Powdered(Tin)900g2400240024002300237524002400240023002375
MilkPeak milk (Refill)500g10501000100010001012.510501000100010001012.5
MilkDano Powdered (Tin)500g1000100010001000100010001000100010001000
MilkDano Powdered(Tin)900g2000200020002000200020002000200020002000
MilkDano (Refill)500g850800800800812.5850800800800812.5
MilkThreeCrown (Refill)380g720700750700717.5720700750700717.5
MilkLoya Powdered (Tin)400g10001000100010501012.510001000100010501012.5
MilkLoya (Refill)400g850800850800825850800850800825
MilkCoast (Refill)500g750750750750750750750750750750
Cocoa BeveragesMilo (Tin)500g10001100105010001037.510001100105010001037.5
Cocoa BeveragesMilo (Tin)900g2000210021002100207520002100210021002075
Cocoa BeveragesMilo Refill500g900900900900900900900900900900
Cocoa BeveragesBournvita Refill500g950900950900925950900950900925
Cocoa BeveragesBournvita (Plastic)900g2000200020002000200020002000200020002000
Cocoa BeveragesOvaltine Refill500g800800850850825800800850850825
Cocoa BeveragesOvaltine(Plastic)500g1100110010001100107511001100100011001075
CoffeeNescafe Classic50g600600600600600600600600600600
TeaLipton Yellow label52g310290300300300310290300300300
TeaTop tea52g300300300300300300300300300300
SugarSt' Loius Sugar(Cube) 500g400380400450407.5400380400450407.5
SugarGolden Penny Sugar (cube)500g350300350300325350300350300325
BreadVal-U1 loaf300300300300300300300300300300
BreadButterfield1 loaf300300300300300300300300300300
EggN/ACrate9501000950100097510001000100010001000
Bottled Water (Refill)CwayRefill600600650600612.5600600650600612.5
Juice5 Alive1 litre600550550600575600550550600575
JuiceChivita1 litre600550600550575600550600550575
GasRefilling12.5kg4000400040004000400040004000400039003975
GasRefilling5kg1700170018001700172517001650170017001687.5
TomatoesBig Basketround shaped5000500080008000
Medium Basketround shaped3500350050005000
Small Basketround shaped2500250035003500
Big BasketOval ShapedNANANANA
Small BasketOval ShapedNANANANA
FishKote (Horse Mackerel)1 kg500450470490477.5500450470490477.5
FishTitus (Mackerel)1 kg500450500490485500450500490485

About Nairametrics Food Price Survey

thegreenafricaproject 300x250

The Nairametrics Food Price Watch is a bi-weekly household market survey that covers the prices of major food items, with emphasis on five major markets in Lagos – Mushin Market, Daleko Market, Oyingbo Market, Idi-Oro Market and Mile 12.

Patricia

Nairametrics Research team tracks, collates, maintains and manages a rich database of macro-economic and micro-economic data from Nigeria and Africa. Our analysts share some of the data collated on Nairametrics, using formats such as docs, tables and charts etc. The team also publishes research based analysis as articles on a regular basis.

1 Comment

1 Comment

  1. Project Research NG

    January 31, 2020 at 9:47 pm

    Could it be the price drop is as a result of change in season. Demand and supply?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Blurb

Why Shoprite is “exiting” Nigeria

Shoprite’s intention to divest from its Nigerian operations appears to be anchored on these factors.

Published

on

Shoprite, Growth outlook

Africa’s largest retail chain, Shoprite, announced on Monday that it is considering divesting from its Nigerian retail entity, Retail Supermarkets Nigeria, the owners of Shoprite Supermarket Nigeria.

Shoprite Nigeria operates about 26 outlets across the country and employs about 2000 employees who are 99% Nigerians. A divestment means it will sell its holdings to another investor who will continue to run the business.

UBA ADS

According to the company, it has taken a decision to leave “following approaches from various potential investors” looking to invest in the Nigerian entity.  The group also said the decision is in line with its “re-evaluation of the Group’s operating model in Nigeria” one of the 15 countries where it currently operates.

Shoprite also confirmed it has initiated a formal process to sell its entire stake in the Nigerian entity or a majority stake.

READ ALSO: Nigeria’s retail outlets risk CBN sanction, debit N50 PoS fee from customers 

GTBank 728 x 90

Why the exit?

Shoprite’s explanation of its intention to divest from its Nigerian operations appears to be anchored on its investment expectation and operating environment. However, there could be more to it.

Firstly, Nigeria is a highly competitive space, where retail is the survival of the fittest. Following Shoprite’s foray into Nigeria in 2002, the retail chain disrupted Nigeria’s retail space giving ordinary Nigerians a taste of what it feels to shop with family and friends. But the fairy tale was not going to last forever. Previous retail outlets like Park n Shop rebranded and injected significant funds in their operations and business expansion. Park n Shop rebranded to Spar and has 14 outlets across the country. It only makes sense for them to divest having held on to the Nigerian operations for almost two decades.

Shoprite also competes with homegrown retail outlets especially in Nigeria’s commercial city, Lagos State. Retail outlets like Ebeano, Citydia, and Adiba are now household names that are expanding rapidly across the state. There are also several neighbourhood supermarkets in the nooks and cranny of Nigeria’s commercial capital piling pressure on Shoprite’s market share. Shoprite does not disclose revenues from its Nigerian operations.

Shopping is also going online as evidenced by the growth in online shopping since COVID-19 hit Nigeria. Jumia, one of Nigeria’s largest online retail outlets, revealed lower earnings in the first quarter of 2020. However, the company is optimistic of higher revenue growth in Q2, on the back of the COVID-19 lockdowns. Jumia had earlier noted that “we are seeing unprecedented demand to join the Jumia platform, especially for named brands. We believe those dynamics will help accelerate the shift toward online.”

READ MORE: The deal that helped Lafarge stock gain 18% in less than a week

Local competitors like Spar and Ebeano already offer online shopping experiences and deliver goods to your doorstep. Shoprite’s business model relies heavily on physical store visits.

app

As internet services become faster and cheaper, more Nigerians will rely on e-commerce to meet their shopping needs. Jumia has often struggled in this space and remains unprofitable. However, gravitation towards online shopping is inevitable and only those who have the capital and know-how will come out winners.

Jumia’s competitor in this space, Konga, was also recently acquired by Zinnox. Konga was then merged with another Nigerian retail giant Yudula. Interestingly, Konga’s model includes a combination of online and brick and mortar. The company has since been acquiring warehouses across the country as delivery points for its retail expansion drive.

Nigeria’s harsh operating environment is also another major challenge Shoprite faces. The Muhammadu Buhari-led administration, through the CBN, has focused on supporting locally made goods by banning forex availability for the importation of local substitutes. This has negatively impacted the number of products Shoprite can sell and how many new shelves it can create per floor space. It also creates supply chain challenges, especially with locally produced goods.

Coronation ads

Note that supermarkets sell on very thin margins. Therefore, the more products they can sell the higher the operating profits. Taxes are also higher and Nigeria’s susceptibility to exchange rate devaluation is also a major challenge. The company makes money in Naira and must convert to dollars before converting back to Rands.

READ MORE: Exploring branchless, other digital forms of banking in a crisis

thegreenafricaproject 300x250

In 2017, when Nigeria last faced a currency crisis, Shoprite explained that it has about Rand 2.3 billion in cash locked up in Angola and Nigeria due to currency restrictions (inability to repatriate their money on time). Information reaching Nairametrics from traders suggest most foreign-owned investments in Nigeria are also facing “restrictions” due to limited liquidity in the NAFEX window.

Shoprite’s less talked challenge is its Legal Issues. In 2011, Nigerian company A.I.C Limited (the Claimant), which is owned by Chief Henry Akande, issued a summons against Shoprite South Africa and its Nigerian subsidiary for an alleged breach of a joint venture agreement (the JV Agreement) allegedly concluded in 1998. The company took Shoprite to court claiming it breached on an agreement to set up the Nigerian arm of the business.

The Federal High Court then ruled in favour of AIC and awarded damages of $10 million against Shoprite in 2017. Shoprite appealed the judgment in the appeal court and lost again earlier in 2020. It is unclear if Shoprite has any plans to take the matter up to the Supreme Court. Could this be another reason why the owners are deciding to divest?

Whatever the reason is, officially, it perhaps makes sense for the company to exit its Nigerian operations in the light of the points mentioned above. Its Nigerian entity is worth 1.1 billion Rands (N24 billion) per its financial statements and could be worth more when the sale is eventually consummated.

Patricia
Continue Reading

Blurb

Okomu Oil: Home is where the heart is

Okomu Oil has its tires on the track and is not slowing down.

Published

on

Okomu Oil records N4 billion profit in H1 2020

Despite the teeming opportunities in the Nigerian agriculture industry, very few companies in the agro-space have been able to put in place the right processes and systems to create huge corporations out of farm produce. But there is one that is doing just okay. With a market capitalization of N71.5 billion, Okomu Oil Plc sits at the top of the industry.

While many companies, big and small, are losing their grip to the volatile global economic landscape of 2020 birthed largely by the COVID-19 pandemic, Okomu Oil has its tires on the track and is not slowing down. More so, it is not only proving COVID-19 wrong. Just a little over a year ago, Nairametrics had downgraded the company to a “Sell” owing to its faltering revenues. Today, with huge increases in revenue in 2 out of 2 completed quarters, Okomu Oil plc is laughing last.

UBA ADS

READ ALSO: Okomu Oil half year profit drops by 57%

Winning by the Numbers

The company’s Q1 financials had revealed a 65.2% growth in revenue as the company recorded a turnover of ₦6.9 billion in comparison to the ₦4.2 billion it made in Q1 2019. It had also recorded a profit after tax of over ₦2 billion in comparison to the ₦1 billion recorded in Q1 2019 resulting to a 101.4% jump in profits. In the second quarter of the year, its unaudited results reveal that the company has also increased its revenue. Turnover jumped by 50.6% from N4.3 billion in Q2 2019 to N6.5 billion in Q2 2020. This jump was not totally reflected in its profits after tax, however, owing to a significant increase in income tax from nothing in Q2 2019 to N462 million in Q2 2020. PAT was still able to increase by 30% to 1.9 billion in 2020. While there could be a myriad of reasons for the tax burden, the company’s foreign operations are starting to rain on its parade.

Why it has to watch its foreign operations

Okomu Oil’s wins can be directly attributable to its domestic activities, bolstered by devaluation impact and a larger market share as a result of border closures. A closer look at both its Q1 and Q2 financials reveal that a majority of its earnings have been from improved domestic operations. In Q1, the company witnessed a decline of ₦89.8 million in Q1 2020 from its 2019 figures, representing a drop of 12.5% in the comparative quarter. In Q2, its export revenue took an even greater plunge. Export sales experienced a 35.3% drop from N730.6 million in Q2 2019 to N473 million in Q2 2020. Domestic sales had increased by 67.9%.

GTBank 728 x 90

READ MORE: GTBank declares closed period as directors meet July 22nd to consider H1 result

While this is reflective of the current economic activities, there are rising fears that it will keep relapsing. Failure to contain its activities will, sooner than later, have it in the same position as some of the equally large companies that had to eventually spin off ailing foreign activities. Reduced turnover is not the only diaspora-induced challenge being faced by the company. Its Q2 financials also reveal exchange losses of over N17 million for the quarter. Compared to the exchange losses incurred in Q2 2019 which stood at 1.2 million, it recorded a 1284% increase in foreign exchange losses.

In today’s world, it is becoming increasingly tough for businesses to ward off the allure of foreign opportunities in trade as well as in the area of raising finance. While these, no doubt, have immense benefits to businesses, there’s a long list of reasons why staying home and penetrating local markets has been underrated. Being able to source inputs locally, produce locally, and even finance locally is becoming even more of a luxury to Nigerian companies especially given the challenges around the relatively weak currency to stronger currencies.

Okomu Oil plc is creating a sustainable market in Nigeria and its efforts are paying off. Until order is restored, an increasing focus on its domestic market will do the company more good. That said, the company is a great stock to have in your investment portfolio to serve as a hedge against companies that have been negatively impacted by the pandemic. Its current share price is N74.95. While its price to book ratio is high at 2.2857 hinting that it could be overvalued, its EPS is stable at 7.33.

Patricia
Continue Reading

Blurb

WARNING: Why you should avoid investing long term in Nigeria’s stock market

The stock market is only as resilient as the economy.

Published

on

Thirteen years ago today, I was getting set to oversee a meeting with a group of partners in a newly formed investment club. About a dozen of us, young and just at the cusp of family hood thought it was important to come together and put money aside for the future.

We had several options such as real estate or treasury bills, but we settled for the Nigerian Stock market. The decision wasn’t difficult to make especially when you look at the performance. Stocks were up 37.8% in 2006 and will close the first half of 2007 55% up.

UBA ADS

Demand was high as everyone wanted a piece of what was then the fad. Private placements, right issues, IPOs were fast and coming and it was as if any offer placed in the table was sure to sell. The early signs that this was a bubble was when spare part traders abandoned their trade to get in on the gold rush.

READ MORE: Facebook, Microsoft, Amazon shares drop, top U.S official orders lockdown

The All Share index showed its first signs that the bears were around the corner when it fell by 5.15% in August 2007. As investors who were made to understand that investing in stocks for the long term was wise, we ignored the temptation to sell believing that stocks will rise again.

GTBank 728 x 90

It’s 13 years now and the Nigerian All Share Index is down 52% between June 2007 and June 2020. In hindsight, we should have sold everything we had and simply bought dollars and kept it under our pillows. The stocks, we had hoped will deliver compounding returns over the years have delivered nothing but losses.

The Nigerian Stock Exchange is not a long-term market. We learned this 13 years ago but believed that experience was just a massive correction and that things will change. It did not and is unlikely to change so long as we remain a highly import-dependent economy. The stock market is only as resilient as the economy. If you have an economy like Nigeria that is good at growing its population and not its economics, investments in capital and money markets is a risky activity.

READ MORE: Where to Invest N5 Million right now

The more we remain reliant on crude oil and high imports, the worse it gets and you lose more money. Thus, it is my firm belief that investing in Nigerian stocks for the long term is folly. There are much better investments out there that will deliver you better returns and reduce capital erosion, two of the major symptoms of the Nigerian Stock market. But why is this market not a long term investment?

The reasons…

Firstly, stocks rely heavily on foreign portfolio investors to drive demand up. Since former CBN Governor, Sanusi Lamido Sanusi allowed foreign investors to repatriate any portfolio investment into the country without restrictions, stocks have become heavily reliant on hot money to keep valuations high. Thus, when foreign investors exit, stocks suffer. They create a bubble when they enter our markets and leave bears to dominate when they exit, until they are ready to get back in again.

READ MORE: A New Wave: Where to Invest in H2 2020

app

Secondly, Nigeria’s susceptibility to frequent currency devaluations keeps market valuations in perpetual risk of capital erosion. For example, if your portfolio was worth N165, 000 in 2013 it was the equivalent of $1,000. Today, that portfolio is worth just $412 assuming N400/1. So, even if you are lucky to have a portfolio that has performed well over the years, it will struggle to outperform dollar investments on the medium term.

Also, Nigerian companies are hardly accountable with the way their businesses are run. Insider trading persists without control and suspicions are immediately swept away. There are no consequences for reckless corporate behaviour. Most of the corporate fraud and unscrupulous activities perpetrated in the great stock market crash of 2008/2009 did not lead to a single jail term for anyone.

READ MORE: Eid-El-Kabir: Food prices surge, as ram traders decry low patronage

Coronation ads

Billions lost in stocks over the years have not been recovered. Whilst some companies have continued to grow their revenues and profits most remain unprofitable and lack the basics of corporate governance.

Investor protection is weak in this market as there are no reliable remedies for fraud induced market losses. The stock market is also very limited in the number of products available to buy. Apart from buying and owning stocks, there are little options to short-sell. We understand this is in the pipeline but it has remained there for years.

thegreenafricaproject 300x250

These are examples that explain why investing for the long term cannot work in Nigeria for now. Buy and hold forever is a myth at least in today’s Nigeria. You will get burned and likely lose the value of your investments.

Patricia
Continue Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Patricia
Advertisement
Advertisement
first bank
Advertisement
devland
Advertisement
devland
Advertisement
GTBank 728 x 90
Advertisement
Advertisement
financial calculator
Advertisement
devland
Advertisement
app
Advertisement